PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optical Cable

Certification
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Cable

(11)
China 24 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Crush - Resistance Fiber Patch Cables factory

24 Cores Multimode Fiber Optic Cable / Crush - Resistance Fiber Patch Cables

24 Cores Multimode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube LSZH Jacket Outdoor Loose Tube Armored cable has rugged corrugated steel armor which provides extra crush-resistance and rodent protection. RoHS 2 ... Read More
2019-02-12 09:39:53
China 12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Network Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket factory

12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Network Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket

12 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optical Cable Armored Stainless Tube PVC Jacket Armored Fiber Optic Cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tube, which is made of high modulus plastic ... Read More
2019-02-12 09:39:53
China Outdoor Direct Burial Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode 9/125 Blue Color factory

Outdoor Direct Burial Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode 9/125 Blue Color

12 Cores Direct Burial Fiber Optical Cable, Single Mode, 9/125, Outdoor, Polyethylene Direct burial armor fiber optic cables are ideal for installations that require a rugged armored fiber cable to be buried ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China 12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode OFNP Plenum Jacket factory

12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode OFNP Plenum Jacket

12 Cores Armoured Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS1 Yellow OFNP Plenum Jacket Fire Performances Cable Design Fiber count 4/6/8/12/16/24/36/48/72/96/144/288 Fiber Characteristic (OD) 245±10um Fiber Color Blue... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China 8 Cores Duct Ground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Patch Cord factory

8 Cores Duct Ground Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable / Optical Patch Cord

8 Cores Duct Ground Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS1 Yellow PVC Jacket Outer Sheath Fire Performances Cable Design Fiber count 4/6/8/12/16/24/36/48/72/96/144/288 Fiber Characteristic (OD) 245±10um Fiber Color ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optical Cable 24 Cores With Yellow PVC Jacket Outer Sheath factory

Single Mode OS2 Fiber Optical Cable 24 Cores With Yellow PVC Jacket Outer Sheath

24 Cores Mini Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS2 Yellow PVC Jacket Outer Sheath Fire Performances General Flame Retardant IEC 60332-1, IEC 60332-2, IEC 60332-3, BS EN 50265, BS EN 50266 Fire Retardant BS EN ISO ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China 12 Cores Mini Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM4 Violet LSZH Jacket factory

12 Cores Mini Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM4 Violet LSZH Jacket

12 Cores Mini Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode OM4 Violet LSZH Jacket Keyed Characteristics ● Fiber count up to 12 core; ● Aerial/Duct application; ● Waterproof Layer Between the Steel Tape, Cable Core and UV ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath factory

Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optical Cable With LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath

Central Losse Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode LSZH Jacket Outer Sheath We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored cable, duct ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode OS2 Corning Fiber Patch Cables factory

Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode OS2 Corning Fiber Patch Cables

7.0mm Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode OS2 Corning Fiber Cable ■ Products Overview We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube armored ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
China Indoor Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Singlemode OS2 Fibermode 1000 Meter Reel factory

Indoor Duplex Fiber Optical Cable Singlemode OS2 Fibermode 1000 Meter Reel

Indoor 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optical Cable, Singlemode OS2 Fibermode, 1000 Meter Reel ■ Products Overview We offers a board variety of fiber optic cable for different outdoor condition, such as central loose tube ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:58:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|