PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Media Converter

Certification
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Media Converter

(8)
China 4 Ports POE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Media Converter factory

4 Ports POE Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Optical Media Converter

4 Ports POE Fiber Optic Media Converter, 20km Singlemode Optical Converter Ethernet to Fiber Converters enable connections of UTP copper-based Ethernet equipment over a fiber optic link to take advantage of the ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China RJ45 SC Dual Fiber Media Converter 30KM Distance 8 Channel Video Out factory

RJ45 SC Dual Fiber Media Converter 30KM Distance 8 Channel Video Out

1 Light 8 Power SC Dual Port Fiber Optic Media Converter, 30KM Singlemode 9 / 125um Type Overcome the distance limitations of traditional network cables with fiber media converters. These converters connect ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China 10 / 100Mpbs SC Optical Network Media Converter 20KM Single Mode 9 / 125um Type factory

10 / 100Mpbs SC Optical Network Media Converter 20KM Single Mode 9 / 125um Type

10 / 100Mpbs SC Dual Port Fiber Optic Media Converter, 20KM Singlemode 9 / 125um Type Overcome the distance limitations of traditional network cables with fiber media converters. These converters connect ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China 1000Base SC Dual Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode 9 / 125um Type factory

1000Base SC Dual Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Single Mode 9 / 125um Type

10 /100Mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 1310nm Dual Fiber Ports Gray As an network communication device, the higher performance, cost effective media converters realize smooth network upgrade ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China 10 /100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Single Mode With 1310nm Dual Fiber Ports factory

10 /100Mbps Fiber Media Converter Single Mode With 1310nm Dual Fiber Ports

10 /100Mbps Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter, 1310nm Dual Fiber Ports Gray This kind of a compact 2-port Fast Ethernet media converter designed as small as a cigarette box, making it an ideal model that ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter LED Indicators For Optical Fiber Transmission factory

SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter LED Indicators For Optical Fiber Transmission

10 / 100 / 1000 Base - T to 1000Base - SX / LX Fiber Optic Media Converter SFP/Media Converter are designed for easy use for optical fiber transmission. When the connection does not work as expected after we ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Black Housing Easy Install factory

100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter Black Housing Easy Install

100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter, Black Housing These Miniature Media Converters make it easy to bring fibre to the desktop. Just connect a Miniature Media Converter to your PC’s copper port ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
China Fast Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000Base - RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-SFP factory

Fast Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100/1000Base - RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-SFP

1 x 10/100/1000Base - T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter ■ FCC Warning The 10/100M fast Ethernet Media Converter series have been tested and found and found to comply with the ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:56:02
Page 1 of 1