PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

AOC & DAC Cables

Certification
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

AOC & DAC Cables

(11)
China 15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40G Active Optical Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connector factory

15m Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40G Active Optical Cable QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connector

15m AOC & DAC Cables Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Quality and standards are the foundation of PUNO. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China 2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector factory

2km 10G SFP + AOC Active Optical Cable Compatible 40G Cables LC Connector

2km 10G SFP + AOC & DAC Cable Compatible 40G Cables Active Optical Cable SFP+ DAC (direct attach cable), also named SFP+ DAC twinax cable or SFP+ direct attach copper cable, is a fixed assembly with a fixed ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China 40Gpbs Fiber Optic Active Optical Cable OM3 Cisco Compatible 40G LC Optical Cable factory

40Gpbs Fiber Optic Active Optical Cable OM3 Cisco Compatible 40G LC Optical Cable

40Gpbs Fiber Optic AOC & DAC Cables OM3 Cisco Compatible 40G LC Optical Cable Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a cabling technology that accepts same electrical inputs as a traditional copper cable, but uses ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China DAC Direct Attach Cable High Speed Connectivity For 10G/40G Interfaces factory

DAC Direct Attach Cable High Speed Connectivity For 10G/40G Interfaces

High Desity AOC & DAC Cables Compatible 40G QSFP + Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Cables provide high speed connectivity for 10G/40G interfaces for short distances at a fraction of the cost of separate ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China 1 meter 10G QSFP + Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible Orange Color factory

1 meter 10G QSFP + Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible Orange Color

1meter AOC & DAC Cables Compatible 10G QSFP + Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatible PUNO HDMI Active Optical is the most convenient, effective, stable long-disstance, Ultra HD signal transmission solution. ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China 3.0mm AOC Active Optical Cable Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ factory

3.0mm AOC Active Optical Cable Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+

3.0mm AOC & DAC Cables Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Our Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Compatible QSFP+ to QSFP+ active optical direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China PVC Jacket Cisco AOC Cable Optical Transceiver Assembly QSFP-8LC-AOC10M 40Gbps factory

PVC Jacket Cisco AOC Cable Optical Transceiver Assembly QSFP-8LC-AOC10M 40Gbps

Cisco AOC & DAC Cables QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable As one kind of optical transceiver assembly, a direct attach cable (DAC) is used to connect one mobility ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China Telecom Networks AOC & DAC Cables Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC factory

Telecom Networks AOC & DAC Cables Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC

Telecom Networks AOC & DAC Cables QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Advantage of PUNO technology1. All Development and Production is made in-house; 2. Development and Design of ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China 5m Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ factory

5m Active Optical Cable Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+

5m (16ft) AOC & DAC Cables Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Direct Attach Cables (DAC) and Active Optical Cables (AOC) are the up and coming contenders, growing in usage in the ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
China Active Optical Aqua Cable 3.0mm 25Gbps 850nm AOC Cable Multimode OM3 SFP28 factory

Active Optical Aqua Cable 3.0mm 25Gbps 850nm AOC Cable Multimode OM3 SFP28

3.0mm 25Gbps 850nm AOC Cable Multimode OM3 SFP28 Active Optical Aqua Cable ■ Products Description Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a cabling technology that accepts same electrical inputs as a traditional copper ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:52:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|