PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

Certification
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

(8)
China ODVA LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode 9 / 125um 2 Cores factory

ODVA LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode 9 / 125um 2 Cores

2 Cores ODVA LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, IP65 Waterproof Singlemode 9 / 125um Outdoor IP Harsh PDLC/ODVA 7.0mm 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured is designed for outdoor IP harsh environment. ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China 2 Cores NSN LC UPC Fiber Cable Assembly Multi Mode Type IP65 Waterproof factory

2 Cores NSN LC UPC Fiber Cable Assembly Multi Mode Type IP65 Waterproof

2 Cores IP65 Waterproof NSN LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Multimode Type As a leading supplier of advanced fiber optic components, Molex has an extensive product offering that includes a full range of ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China 2 Cores LC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode Type factory

2 Cores LC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode Type

2 Cores IP67 Waterproof LC UPC Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, Singlemode Type As a leading supplier of advanced fiber optic components, Molex has an extensive product offering that includes a full range ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China 4 Cores ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , IP67 Waterproof Cable Assembly factory

4 Cores ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies , IP67 Waterproof Cable Assembly

4 Cores ODC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies, IP67 Waterproof Cable Assembly ODC harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China NSN LC UPC To LC APC Optical Cable Assembly 2 Cores For FTTA / FTTH factory

NSN LC UPC To LC APC Optical Cable Assembly 2 Cores For FTTA / FTTH

2 Cores NSN LC UPC to LC APC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Application This kind of FTTA Armored Waterproof Patch Cable with Multi Port (MTP/MPO/LC/SC) ODVA Terminal Junction Box used in 3G, 4G and WIMAX ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China MPO to LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 8 Cores Waterproof Outdoor Project factory

MPO to LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 8 Cores Waterproof Outdoor Project

8 Cores Waterproof MPO to LC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Outdoor Project Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor / Outdoor patch cord,built on LSZH cables with 7.0mm or ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2 factory

Waterproof FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Connector Duplex Single Mode OS2

IP68 Waterproof Connector FULLAXS to LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Duplex Single mode OS2 This specification covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
China VF45 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode Socket And Patch Cord factory

VF45 Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Single Mode Socket And Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Volition VF-45 Single-mode Socket and Patch Cord ■ Item Description The Volition VF-45 Socket and Patch Cords from 3M are the latest duplex, fiber optic interconnects for affordable, ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:53:02
Page 1 of 1