PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Connectors

Certification
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customer Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
China Waterproof Multimode Fiber Lc Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector factory

Waterproof Multimode Fiber Lc Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Waterproof Multimode Fiber Lc Connector / Simplex Fiber Optic Connector Multimode Fiber Lc Connector offer superior performance with very high repeatability. Fully intermatable with standard NTT SC-PC, these ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:49:42
China Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System factory

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors For Ethernet And Industrial Networking System Fiber Optic Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:44:19
China No Epoxy Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors / Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector factory

No Epoxy Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors / Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector

No Epoxy Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors / Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector Sc Single Mode Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:42:45
China Black PC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors For Active Device Termination factory

Black PC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors For Active Device Termination

Black PC Plastic Fiber Optic Connectors For Active Device Termination Fiber Optic Connectors offer superior performance with very high repeatability. Fully intermatable with standard NTT SC-PC, these products ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:40:06
China UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector factory

UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector

UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connector , Ceramic Optical Cable Connector An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:38:47
China 62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks factory

62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks

62.5/125μM Multimode Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. Due to the polishing and ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:37:13
China Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector factory

Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector

Durable Multimode Fiber Connectors / Green Fiber Patch Cable Connector​ Multimode Fiber Connectors are functional devices using Metal-lon Doped fibers. These products prevent the reflection of light that are ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:35:36
China Plastic Wirenet Fiber Optic Connectors For Multimode Fiber Patch Cable factory

Plastic Wirenet Fiber Optic Connectors For Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Plastic Wirenet Fiber Optic Connectors For Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Connectors performs a similar function to the fusion splice except that the fibers are held together by mechanical means rather ... Read More
2019-04-19 14:34:09
China Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB factory

Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB

Green Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors With Low Insertion Loss 0.3dB Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors offer superior performance with very high repeatability. Fully intermatable with standard NTT SC-PC, ... Read More
2019-03-22 09:47:33
China Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector factory

Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform ... Read More
2019-03-22 09:45:32
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|