Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

2 End Pre Terminated Ftth Drop Cable 1c Black Single Mode Fiber Jumper SC APC Connector

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH

Detail Information

Type:: Fiber Optic Cable Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China
Use:: Fiber To The Home Product Name:: Black Drop 1C Black Single-mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Type:: G657A2, G652D, G657A1, Etc. Cable Sheath Material:: Low-smoke Halogen-free, PVC, Customized
Connector:: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000 Fiber Diameter:: 2x3.1mm
High Light:

pre terminated ftth drop cable

,

sc apc connector ftth drop cable

,

sc apc connector fiber drop cable

Product Description

2-end pre-terminated drop cable 1C black single-mode fiber jumper, SCUPC connector

 

Specification:


Length: 1m, 2m, 3m, etc.
Connector polishing: APC, UPC
Color: black
Application: Fiber to the home

 

  Type:   Fiber Optic Cable
  Place of Origin:   Hebei, China
  Use:   Fiber to the home
  Product name:   Black Drop 1C black single-mode fiber optic patch cord
  Fiber type:   G657A2, G652D, G657A1, etc.
  Cable sheath material:   low-smoke halogen-free, PVC, customized
  Connector:   SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000
  Fiber diameter:   2x3.1mm

 

2 End Pre Terminated Ftth Drop Cable 1c Black Single Mode Fiber Jumper SC APC Connector 0

 

Our advantage:


1. Advanced production and testing equipment
2. Professional manufacturer, 100% tested.
3. Fully comply with ISO 9001:2008 quality management system
4. Our company has an experienced professional team
5. Provide reliable solutions and satisfactory services
6. Warm service and careful attention.
7. Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours. Advanced production and testing equipment

 

FAQ

 

Q1. Can I order samples of this product?
A: Yes, we welcome sample orders to test and check the quality. Mixed samples are acceptable.
Q2. Delivery time?
A: It takes 3-5 days for samples, and 1-2 weeks for mass production according to your order quantity.

Q3 How do you ship the goods and how long will it take to arrive?
Answer: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to arrive. Air and sea transportation are also optional.
Q4. How to process product orders?
Answer: First let us know your requirements or applications. B. Secondly, we will quote according to your request or our suggestion. C. The third time the customer confirms the samples and places a deposit for the formal order. D. Fourth, we arrange production.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210