Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Yellow Span30-50M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Self Stripping

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTX

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Tolima
Model:: Jumper, Jumper Type:: Pigtail, Jumper
Number Of Fibers:: 48 Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Product Name:: Braid Material:: Plastic
Core:: 1 2 4 6 8 Core Span:: 30-50M
Fiber Type:: G657A1, G657A2, G652D Color:: Blue, Green, Yellow, White
Jacket Material:: Low Smoke And Halogen Free Core Type:: Mm
High Light:

Span 50M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

Span 30M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

Span 50M yellow fiber optic cable

Product Description

Optical Fiber Jumper Self-Stripping Mini Cable Optical Jumper Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

FTTH jumper or pigtail refers to the end of the lead-in cable with a connector plug, which is used to realize optical active connection. It can also be made into a single-head pigtail and used in combination with flexible connectors, quick connections and other products. Connectors The types are SC-PC (APC) and FC-PC (APC), used for FTTH project corridor boxes, lead-in cable distribution boxes, FTTH fiber optic boxes and other forms of installation.

 

Place of Origin:  Hebei, China Brand:  Tolima
Model:  jumper, jumper Type:  pigtail, jumper
Number of fibers:   48. Adopt:  Fiber to the home
Product name:  braid Material:  Plastic
Core:  1 2 4 6 8 core Span:  30-50M
Fiber type:  G657A1, G657A2, G652D Color:  blue, green, yellow, white
Jacket material:  low smoke and halogen free Core type:  mm
       

 

Pictures:

 

Yellow Span30-50M Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Self Stripping 0

Application:
 

Data communication network

Optical System Access network
Storage area networking fiber channel

High density architectures

 

FAQ:

 

1. Q:Are you a factory or trading company ?

A:We are the real factory

 

2.Q:.What about the normal lead time ?

A:Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.

 

3. Q:How many staff do you have?

A:About 300 well-trained staff and engineers.

 

4.Q: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210