Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Yellow LC APC Dia2.0mm Fiber Optic Communication Cable for FTTH

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: LALAS1

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: IH
Model:: LALAS1 Number Of Conductors:: 1
Connector:: SC / FC / LC / ST Fiber Type:: Synchronous Mode/multimode
Fiber Core:: Simplex/duplex Jacket:: PVC / LSZH / OFNP / OFNR
Cable Diameter:: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Color:: Orange/yellow/blue/light Green
Minimum Order Quantity:: 10 Lead Time:: 5-7 Working Days
High Light:

Dia2.0mm Fiber Optic Communication Cable

,

Dia2.0mm lc apc patch cord

,

Dia2.0mm yellow fiber optic cable

Product Description

Communication Cable Simplex LC APC Fiber Jumper Single-Mode FC Jumper
 

Product Description:

 

Jumpers are fiber optic cables used to connect one device to another for signal routing.
SC stands for subscriber connector-general push/pull connector. It is a square snap-on connector latch with a simple push-pull movement and a key. LC stands for Lucent connector. This is a small fiber optic connector, size Only half of SC.

 
Place of Origin   Hebei, China
Brand:   They
Model:    LALAS1

Number of conductors:

  1

Connector:

  SC / FC / LC / ST

Fiber type:

  Synchronous mode/multi-mode

Core:

  Simplex/Duplex
Jacket:   PVC / LSZH / OFNP / OFNR

Cable diameter:

  0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Color:   orange/yellow/blue/light green
Minimum order quantity:   10
Delivery time:   5-7working days
Certification:   ISO9001 / RoHScertification

 

Yellow LC APC Dia2.0mm Fiber Optic Communication Cable for FTTH 0
 

Application range:

 

- FTTH-
Optical fiber data transmission
- Optical fiber communication system
- Optical Access Network (LAN)
- optical fiber
 CATV-Optical fiber test equipment
- Fiber optic data communication
- Fiber Optic Sensor


FAQ:

 

1.Q: What kind of cable do you produce?
We specialize in the production of LAN cables, jumpers, fiber optic cables, network cabinets, accessories, etc.

 

2.Q: What is your MOQ?
Answer: Our minimum order quantity is 1000 pieces per piece. Free samples can be sent for quality evaluation.

 

3.Q: What is your delivery time?
Usually, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving the deposit. According to the order quantity.

 

4.Q: What are your payment terms?
We accept wire transfer, letter of credit. Western Union, payment through Alibaba guarantee order. Other payments are accepted through negotiation.

 

5.Q: What is your packaging method?
Color boxes and cartons, according to customer requirements.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210