Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC UPC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC 5M Simpex 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons. Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS Model Number: FC UPC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Junjin
Model:: Optical Fiber Cable Number Of Conductors:: 2
Type:: Outdoor Optical Cable Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Number Of Fibers:: 2 Connector Type:: Optional
Length:: Customized Package:: Export Standard Packaging
Color:: Customized Colors Are Available Keywords:: 2-core Optical Cable

Product Description

SC UPC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC 5M Simpex 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Product Construction

 

Fiber optic jumpers are also called fiber optic jumpers or fiber optic jumpers. It consists of fiber optic cables terminated with different connectors.
For fiber optic patch cords, there are mainly two application areas, namely, computer workstations to sockets and fiber patch cord panels or optical cross-connect distribution centers.
We provide various types of fiber optic patch cords, including single-mode, multi-mode, multi-core and armored versions. You can also find fiber pigtails and other special jumpers
Here, we even provide MPO/MTP fiber optic cables. Our fiber optic patch cords are marked with LC / SC / ST / FC / MTRJ / MU / SMA connectors on both ends.


Pictures:

SC UPC Single Fiber Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC 5M Simpex 3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0
Feature:

 

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability, good durability
High temperature stability
CE, ROHS, FCC

 

Optical Characteristics

Place of Origin: 

 Hebei, China

Brand: 

 Junjin

Model: 

 Optical fiber cable

Number of conductors: 

 2

Type: 

 Outdoor optical cable

Application: 

 FTTH FTTB FTTX network

Number of fibers: 

 2

Connector type: 

 optional

Length: 

 customized

Package: 

 export standard packaging

Color: 

 customized colors are available

Keywords: 

 2-core optical cable
Guarantee:   1 year
Certification:   CE / ROHS / ISO9001

 

FAQ:

 

1. Are you the real factory?
Yes,our factory, locates in Hebei Province, with more than 30 years experience. Welcome to visit.

 

2.What is your main products?
Our main products are outdoor and indoor fiber optic cable, FTTx cable, network cable and telephone cable.

 

3.What is your payment term?
30% in advance, 70% before delivery.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210