Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC UPC SC APC 60mm Fiber Optic Connector , 0.3dB FTTH Fast Connector

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: SC FC LC UPC APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: OEM
Model:: SC / UPC SC / APC Type:: Fiber Optic Adapters And Connectors
Number Of Fibers:: 1. Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Product Name:: Optical Fiber Quick Connector Color:: Blue And Green
Insertion Loss:: 0.3 DB Connector Type:: LC SC FC ST
Fiber Type:: Single Fiber Single Mode Keywords:: Low Insertion Loss
High Light:

60mm Fiber Optic Connector

,

0.3dB FTTH Fast Connector

,

60mm FTTH Fast Connector

Product Description

High Quality Optical Fiber Quick Connector SC UPC SC APC Quick Connector 60mm For FTTH
 
Product Description:
 
Features:
1.Good repeatability and interchangeability.
2.Good temperature performance and durability.
3. Hight-quality ceramic ferrules low insertion loss
4. High reflection loss size precision.

 

Place of Origin:    Hebei, China

Brand: 

  OEM

Model: 

  SC / UPC SC / APC

Type: 

  fiber optic adapters and connectors

Number of fibers: 

  1.

Adopt: 

  Fiber to the home

Product name: 

  optical fiber quick connector

Color: 

  blue and green

Insertion loss: 

  0.3 dB

Connector type: 

  LC SC FC ST

Fiber type: 

  single fiber single mode

Keywords: 

  low insertion loss

Packing: 

  original sealed packaging

Application: 

  FTTH network
Weight:    0.5 kg / 100 pcs
Guarantee:    1 year

 

SC UPC SC APC 60mm Fiber Optic Connector , 0.3dB FTTH Fast Connector 0

 

Application.:


1.Patch panels
2.Distribution frames
3.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
4. FTTH Outlets fast connector
5.Connection at the desk for LAN environments.

 
FAQ:
 

1. Q: What kind of cable do you produce?
We specialize in producing lan cable,patch cord,fiber cable,network cabinet,accessories etc.

 

2. Q:what's your MOQ?
A: Our MOQ is 1000 pieces per item. Free samples can be sent for your quality evaluation.

 

3. Q: What’s your delivery time?
Normally, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving deposit. Base on the quantity of the order.

 

4. Q: What are your payment terms?
We accept T/T, L/C. Western Union, Pay via alibaba assurance order. Other payments accept through negotiation.

 

5. Q: What is your manner of packing?
The color box and cartons,It can as the customers'requests.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210