Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC UPC APC 1 2 Core Indoor And Outdoor Ftth Fiber Drop Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH

Detail Information

Model:: Pigtail And Jumper, FTTH Jumper Type:: Fiber Optic Adapters And Connectors
Use:: Fiber To The Home Outer Sheath:: Low Smoke And Halogen Free
Operating Temperature:: -40 Degrees Celsius To + 70 Degrees Celsius Fiber Type:: G657A
Connector:: SC/UPC SC/AP C Connector Color:: Blue-green
High Light:

sc upc fiber drop cable

,

indoor fiber drop cable for ftth

,

outdoor ftth drop cable

Product Description

Pre-connector fiber optic cable Sc Upc Ap c 1 2-core indoor and outdoor Ftth fiber drop cable jumper

 

product description:


      2.0x5.0mm/ 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 FRP, internal blue optical fiber, LSZH sheath, assembled with SC / LC / FC / ST connector.

 

Product Features:


1; The connector complies with IEC and Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;
2; Guidance options of different sizes and colors;
3; Low insertion loss; high return loss;
4; 100% interferometer measurement;
5: Typical IL≤0.20dB;
6. Maximum IL≤0.25dB;
7. RL SM≥50dB, AP C≥60dB, MM≥20dB.
8. Durability (500 times fit): IL≤0.25dB.

 

  Model:   pigtail and jumper, FTTH jumper
  Type:   fiber optic adapters and connectors
  Use:   Fiber to the home
  Outer sheath:   low smoke and halogen free
  Operating temperature:   -40 degrees Celsius to + 70 degrees Celsius
  Fiber type:   G657A
  Connector:   SC/UPC SC/AP C
  Connector color:   blue-green

 

SC UPC APC 1 2 Core Indoor And Outdoor Ftth Fiber Drop Cable 0

 

Application:


1; Telecom network;
2; Local area network; cable television;
3; Active device termination;
4; Data center system network;

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210