Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC SM MM 1 Core 3 Wire Butterfly Optical Fiber Jumper

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons. Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS Model Number: GJYXCH-1B6a2

Detail Information

Model:: Fiber Optic Cable Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China
Number Of Conductors:: 1 Type:: Outdoor Optical Cable
Length:: Customized Packing:: Export Standard Packing
Warranty:: 1 Year Certification:: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
High Light:

butterfly optical fiber jumper

,

1 core optical fiber jumper

,

sc optical fiber jumper

Product Description

Outdoor white SC G657A optical fiber FTTH lead-in jumper SC SM MM optical fiber jumper 1 core 3-wire butterfly fiber

 

specification:


1. Insertion loss: ≤ 0.3dB
2. Return loss: ≥55dB
3. Durability; ≥1000 times
4. Working temperature; -40~+80°
5. Working wavelength: 1310-1550nm

 

Features:


1. Suitable for telecommunication networks
2. Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC ,MTRJ,MPO,SMA,E2000,DIN
3. High durability and reliability

 

Advantage:


1. Low insertion loss and high return loss
2. Single-mode/multi-mode, PC/UPC/APC jumpers and pigtails are available
3. Single-core, 2-core, 4-core, 6-core, 8-core, 12-core and multi-core jumpers and pigtails are available

 

  Model:   Fiber Optic Cable
  Place of Origin:   Hebei, China
  Number of conductors:   1
  Type:   Outdoor optical cable
  Length:   customized
  Packing:   export standard packing
  Warranty:   1 year
  Certification:   CE/ROHS/ISO9001

 

SC SM MM 1 Core 3 Wire Butterfly Optical Fiber Jumper 0

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210