Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC FC LC 1.6mm Single Mode 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable / Simplex Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: SC FC LC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Yogel
Model:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ/E2000 Type:: Fiber
Number Of Fibers:: Simplex, Duplex, 4?144 Multi-fiber Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Product Name:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outer Diameter:: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Fiber Mode:: G652D Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network For Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Corn Type:: FC / SC Certification:: CE RoHS FCC
Fiber Type:: Single Fiber Single Mode
High Light:

Simplex 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

1.6mm simplex patch cord

,

Simplex 9125 single mode fiber patch cord 

Product Description

SC FC LC 1.6mm Single-Mode Simplex 9125 Fiber Jumper For Sale

 

Product Description:

 

An optical fiber jumper (jumper) is a section of optical fiber with connectors at both ends to connect the optical path. A pigtail is a fiber optic connector that is permanently fixed at only one end.

 

Place of Origin:  Hebei, China  Brand:  Yogel
Model:  fiber optic patch cord, SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ/E2000  Type:

 Fiber

Number of fibers:  1.  Adopt:  Fiber to the home
Product name:  fiber optic patch cord  Cable outer diameter:  0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
Fiber mode:  G652D  Application:  FTTH FTTB FTTX network for fiber optic patch cords
Number of fibers:  simplex, duplex, 4?144 multi-fiber  Corn type:  FC / SC
Certification:  CE RoHS FCC  Fiber type:  single fiber single mode

 

Pictures:

 

SC FC LC 1.6mm Single Mode 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable / Simplex Patch Cord 0

Feature:
 
Yogel patch cords are assembled with various types of connectors (such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, etc.). Various polished fiber end faces: PC, UPC and APC. We use advanced technology and equipment to complete manufacturing to ensure high-quality mass production

 

FAQ:

 

Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A1: We are factory to manufacture the Networking products since 2003.

Q2:Do you provide samples ?
A2: Yes, we offer a sample for free charge for some items, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q3:How long is the lead time?
A3: For the goods we have in stock, lead time will be within 3-5days, If not it will be 15-20 days according to quantity of the order.

 

Q4:What is your terms of payment?
A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance.
Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Please feel free to contact us for the terms for partner

 

Q5:Can I print my own logo on your products?
A5: Yes,of course. OEM is acceptable if the quantity can reach MOQ. We also do ODM basis on customer’s requirement.

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210