Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

SC APC Optical Fiber Jumper , Base Station Cable Length 1m

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: cpri cable

Detail Information

Type:: Indoor Optical Cable Number Of Conductors:: 1
Certification:: RoHS, CE, CE/ROHS/ISO9001 Fiber Type:: Single Mode
Fiber Core:: 1 Core Length:: 1m Or Customized
Jacket Material:: PVC, Low-smoke And Halogen-free Connector:: SC APC Connector-SC APC Connector
High Light:

sc apc optical fiber jumper

,

Base Station Cable Length 1m

,

optical fiber jumper Length 1m

Product Description

Optical fiber jumper simplex Fibra ordinary optical fiber cable SC APC optical fiber jumper

 

product description:

 
      Jumpers (also called jumpers) are passive devices that can interconnect active devices, passive devices, or cross-connect two devices. QY provides a variety of jumpers that can be used for SC, LC, FC and ST for PC and APC polished single-mode and multi-mode cables. QY's jumper has superior performance, ensuring the stability of your network transmission.

 

use:


      Optical fiber jumpers are mainly used to connect workstations to optical fiber outlets, and to cross-connect optical fiber distribution frames or distribution center panels.

 

  Type:   Indoor Optical Cable
  Number of conductors:   1
  Certification:   RoHS, CE, CE/ROHS/ISO9001
  Fiber type:   single mode
  Fiber core:   1 core
  Length:   1m or customized
  Jacket material:   PVC, low-smoke and halogen-free
  Connector:   SC APC connector-SC APC connector

 

SC APC Optical Fiber Jumper , Base Station Cable Length 1m 0

 

FAQ

 

1. Can we get a lower price? Is there any discount?
Yes, the price is not a problem, everything can be negotiated according to the quantity. We will give you competitive prices to ensure a win-win situation.

2. Do you test all products?
Yes, all tests before delivery. We have professional QC to control the quality before shipment.

3. How can I trust you?
We are honest and professional, and the evaluation report will be sent to you via email, Skype, WhatsApp, WeChat. Now we have many cooperative customers from all over the world, if possible, we can send you our customer payment certificate and our certificate. contact us! Don't hesitate, the best service is for you!

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210