Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

PC8SX10 FTTx FTTH FTTB 10m SM Fiber Patch Cord / SC APC To SC APC Patch Cords

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTX

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Campo
Model:: Single-mode SM Type:: FTTx Solution
Number Of Fibers:: 1. Adopt:: FTTX
Product Name:: Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Core:: Single Side
Connector:: SC APC To SC APC Cable Color:: Yellow
Cable Diameter:: 2.0 Mm Cable Length:: 1 Meter
Cable Sheath:: PVC Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB
Return Loss:: ≥50dB
High Light:

10m SC APC To SC APC Patch Cords

,

FTTB 10m SM Fiber Patch Cord

,

PC8SX10 10m fiber jumper cables

Product Description

PC8SX10 FTTx FTTH FTTB Network Telecom Jumper Cable 10m Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost.

 

Place of Origin:  Hebei, China Brand:  Campo
Model:  PC8SX10 Type:  FTTx solution
Number of fibers:  1. Adopt:  FTTX
Product name:  Optical fiber patch cord Model:  Single-mode SM
Fiber core:  single side Connector:  SC APC to SC APC
Cable color:  yellow Cable diameter:  2.0 mm
Cable length:  1 meter Cable sheath:  PVC

 

Pictures:

 

PC8SX10 FTTx FTTH FTTB 10m SM Fiber Patch Cord / SC APC To SC APC Patch Cords 0

 

 

Features:

 

MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber typs in standard 8 , 12 ,24 ,or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged microcables structure. The compact cable optimize cableway use and improve airflow.

 

These MPO/MTP cable are build with the highest quality components , Low loss elite versions are offered, featuring low insertion loww for demanding high speed networks where power budgets are critical.

 

FAQ:

 

1. Q:Are you a factory or trading company ?

A:We are the real factory

 

2.Q:.What about the normal lead time ?

A:Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.

 

3. Q:How many staff do you have?

A:About 300 well-trained staff and engineers.

 

4.Q: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210