Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Outdoor White Color SC G657A FTTB Butterfly Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons. Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS Model Number: GJYXCH-1B6a2

Detail Information

Model:: Optical Cable Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China
Number Of Conductors:: 1 Type:: Outdoor Optical Cable
Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Number Of Fibers:: 1
Connector Type:: Optional Length:: Customized
High Light:

G657A Butterfly Cable

,

FTTB sc butterfly cable

,

fttb butterfly cable outdoor

Product Description

Outdoor white SC G657A optical fiber FTTH drop wire jumper SC SM MM optical fiber jumper 1-core 3-wire butterfly type optical cable

 

Features:


1. Suitable for long-distance communication network
2. Type: FC, SC, ST, MU, LC, MTRJ, MPO, SMA, E2000, DIN
3. High durability and reliability
4. Low insertion loss and high return loss
5. Single mode/multi-mode, PC/UPC/APC jumper and pigtail are available
6. Single core, 2 cores, 4 CRES, 6 cores, 8 cores, 12 cores, multi-core patch cords and pigtails are available

 

 

specification:


1. Insertion loss: ≤0.3dB
2. Return loss: ≥55dB3
3. Durability: ≥1000 times
4. Working temperature: -40~+80°
5. Working wavelength: 1310-1550nm

 

 

product description:


Product material: leather PVC
Reinforced material: 1 thick steel wire + 2 0.4 parallel thick steel wires 0.8
Use core: flame core
Product color: white, black

 

 

   Connector type:    optional
   Length:    customized
   Package:    export standard packaging
   Color:    customized colors are available
   Keyword:    1 core optical cable
   Warranty scope:    1 year

 

Outdoor White Color SC G657A FTTB Butterfly Cable 0

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210