Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Outdoor White 50M SC G657A 1Core 3 Wire Butterfly Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons. Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS Model Number: GJYXFCH

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: OEM
Model:: Outdoor Lead-in Cable Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Type:: SC UPC Or SC APC Fiber Type:: Fiber Cable Outdoor
High Light:

1Core 3 Wire Butterfly Cable

,

50M 1Core SC Butterfly Cable

,

50M G657A outdoor drop cable

Product Description

50M Outdoor White SC G657A Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Wire Jumper SC SM MM Optical Fiber Jumper 1-Core 3-Wire Butterfly Type Optical Cable

 

Product Construction

 

Optical fiber drop cable jumpers have two connectors at each end of the cable for connection. A pigtail cable is a cable with a connector. The connector is SC type ceramic ferrule, which needs to be polished to UPC. The SM conversion jumper has two different connectors. Our high-performance jumpers have advanced grinding technology, imported processing equipment and realized economies of scale.


Pictures:

Outdoor White 50M SC G657A 1Core 3 Wire Butterfly Cable 0
Features

 

application

Remote and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, image transmission network, CATV, optical test equipment, photoelectric automatic control system

 

Optical Characteristics

Place of Origin: 

 Hebei, China

Brand: 

 OEM

Model: 

 Outdoor lead-in cable

Application: 

 FTTH FTTB FTTX network

Type: 

 SC UPC or SC APC

Fiber type:

 fiber cable outdoor

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: Are your trading company or manufacture ?
A: We are factory verified by SGS

 

Q2: Do you provide OEM service ?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.

 

Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.

 

Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.

 

Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.

 

Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210