Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

OEM SC-SC 3M 5M 10M Fiber Optic Communication Cable Multimode

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P, D/A, , Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: CPR FCC CE RoHS ISO9001 Model Number: Optical fiber jumper

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Model:: WL391100
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Connector:: SC-SC Length:: 3M, 5M, 10M, OEM
Working Wavelength:: 850 Nm Jumper Mode:: Multi-mode
Material:: PVC, Environmental Protection Core Plug-in:: Ceramic Ferrule
Light Attenuation:: <1dB Blockage:: > 1000 Times
Stress Test:: <0.1dB Tensile Strength:: 45KG, ≥200N
High Light:

10M Fiber Optic Communication Cable

,

OEM SC-SC Fiber Optic Communication Cable

,

OEM SC-SC 10m fiber optic cable

Product Description

Factory OEM SC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Multimode FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Jumper Armored PVC Jumper 3M 5M 10M

 

1. Product description:

 

Interface model: SC-SC working wavelength: 850nm
Jumper wire length: 3M, 5M, 10M, OEM jumper wire diameter: 3mm
Jumper mode: multi-mode bendable radius: 3.8cm
Jumper color: orange Inner core: ceramic ferrule
Light attenuation: <1dB Material: PVC, environmental protection
Blocking:> 1000 times Tensile strength: 45KG
Tensile strength: ≥200N Pressure test: <0.1dB

 

Technical Parameters

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China   Model:  WL391100
 Type:  Optical fiber cable  Adopt:  Fiber to the home
 Connector:

 SC-SC

 Length:  3M, 5M, 10M, OEM
 Working wavelength:  850 nm  Jumper mode:  multi-mode
 Material:  PVC, environmental protection  Core plug-in:  ceramic ferrule
 Light attenuation:  <1dB  Blockage:  > 1000 times
 Stress test:  <0.1dB  Tensile strength:  45KG, ≥200N

 

Pictures:

 

OEM SC-SC 3M 5M 10M Fiber Optic Communication Cable Multimode 0

Main features:


Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchangeability
Good durability
High temperature stability

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: Can I have some samples for testing quality?

A1: Yes, you can buy some samples of any our products for testing quality and market.

 

Q2: What is delivery time if we place an order?

A2: It depends order quantities. Usually, we can deliver goods within 3 -5 working days for small orders, for more QTY. order, let's confirm when you place offical order.

 

Q3: Do you accept OEM/ODM?

A3: We support OEM/ODM service: Pls don’t hesitate to tell us your ideas.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210