Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

OEM ODM Design G655 LC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber to the home

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: SC FC LC UPC APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: OEM
Model:: FC-12 Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Single-mode Fiber:: G655 Number Of Fibers:: 1.
Adopt:: Fiber To The Home Material:: PVC
Color:: OEM Design:: OEM And ODM
Free Sample:: Yes Interchangeability:: ≤0.2dB
High Light:

OEM ODM Design LC Fiber Optic Connector

,

G655 LC Fiber Optic Connector

,

G655 lc pc fiber connector

Product Description

LC SC FC Quick Connector Fiber Optic LC Connector
 
Product Description:
 
Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing and splicing technology. Our fast connector can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time. The pre-polished connectors are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects, directly in the end user site.

 

Place of Origin:    Hebei, China

Brand: 

  OEM

Model: 

  FC-12

Type: 

  Optical fiber cable

Single-mode fiber: 

  G655

Number of fibers: 

  1.

Adopt: 

  Fiber to the home

Material: 

  PVC

Color: 

  OEM

Design: 

  OEM and ODM

Free sample: 

  yes

Interchangeability: 

  ≤0.2dB

Repeatability: 

  ≤0.1dB

Durability: 

  ≤0.2dB (1000 times coordination)
Product name:    LC APC SC ftth optical fiber quick connector

 

OEM ODM Design G655 LC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber to the home 0

 

Application:

 

1. Factory installed fiber optic head
2. No epoxy or polishing required
3. Fast and convenient fiber termination on site.
4. Eliminates excess cable length and storage of pigtail connectors
5. High cost performance
6. Suitable for bow-shaped lead-in cables and 2.0/3.0 indoor cables, telecom cables

 
FAQ:
 

1. Q: What kind of cable do you produce?
We specialize in producing lan cable,patch cord,fiber cable,network cabinet,accessories etc.

 

2. Q:what's your MOQ?
A: Our MOQ is 1000 pieces per item. Free samples can be sent for your quality evaluation.

 

3. Q: What’s your delivery time?
Normally, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving deposit. Base on the quantity of the order.

 

4. Q: What are your payment terms?
We accept T/T, L/C. Western Union, Pay via alibaba assurance order. Other payments accept through negotiation.

 

5. Q: What is your manner of packing?
The color box and cartons,It can as the customers'requests.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210