Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Length 30M 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With NSN Boot DX LC Connector

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: cpri cable

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Gaofu/OEM
Model:: Gaofu NSN Length:: 10M, 30M, 50M, 100M Or Customized
Insertion Loss:: <0.25dB Jacket Size:: 7.0mm, 4.8mm
Jacket Color:: Black Or Customized Working Temperature:: -40°C~85°C
Connector Type:: NSN Material:: Low-smoke Halogen-free, Polyvinyl Chloride, High-density Polyethylene
Cable Type:: G657A, G652D, OM1, OM2, OM3 Certification:: ISO9001: 2008
High Light:

Length 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable

,

ISO9001 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable

,

Length 30M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable

Product Description

CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With NSN Boot DX LC Connector Of 3G 4G 5G Base Station
 

Description:

 

The NSN guide is compatible with LC fiber FTTA outdoor jumpers, and compatible with Nokia's waterproof connectors for the latest and next generation mobile communication systems (such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE, etc.). Connect to the remote unit on the antenna mast.

 

Product performance:

 

place of origin:

Hebei, China

Brand:

Gaofu/OEM

Model:

Gaofu NSN

Length:

10M,30M,50M,100M or customized

Insertion loss:

<0.25dB

Jacket size:

7.0mm, 4.8mm

Jacket color: 

Black or customized

Operating temperature:

-40°C〜85°C

Connector type:

NSN

Material:

Low-smoke halogen-free polyvinyl chloride high-density polyethylene

Cable type:

G657A,G652D,OM1,OM2,OM3

Certification:

ISO9001:2008
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX network

 

图片:

Length 30M 10M CPRI Fiber Optic Cable Compatible With NSN Boot DX LC Connector 0

Feature:

 

Double-tight fiber + armored steel pipe + Kevlar fiber + 5.0mm outer diameter LSZH sheathed cable, both ends are connected by NSN-oriented LC/UPC DX connectors.


Our advantages (why choose us?)

 

1. We support mini orders even 1pcs.
2. Short delivery cycle. We can arrange delivery within 2 days.
3. We have a large amount of inventory. Small batch delivery within 2 days, and large batch delivery within 1 week.
4. Excellent quality and competitive price. Strict quality control.
5. Excellent after-sales service. We provide 24-hour online service. You can call/email us at any time.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210