Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

LC To SC Duplex 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 0.9mm Yellow

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH SC / APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Foclink / OEM
Model:: SC-SC Fiber Jumper Type:: FTTx Solution, PC/UPC/APC
Adopt:: FTTX Product Name:: Lc-sc Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
Fiber Optic Connectors:: SC, LC, ST, FC, E2K, MU, MTRJ... Fiber Mode:: Single Mode Or Multimode
Core:: Single-sided Or Double-sided Nominal Outer Diameter:: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Color:: Orange, Yellow, Blue, Light Green Fiber Material:: LSZH Or PVC Jacket
High Light:

Duplex 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

0.9mm Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

0.9mm 9125 fibre optic patch leads

Product Description

LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Jumper Fiber Jumper LC To SC Duplex 9125

 

Product Description:

 

Fiber optic patch cords are ultra-reliable components with low insertion loss and return loss. They come with a simplex or duplex cable configuration of your choice. A wide range of fiber optic patch cords are terminated by the most advanced connectors, and any combination of ST, SC, LC and MTRJ as well as PC, UPC or APC polishing types are provided to meet your standard or custom configurations.

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China  Brand:   Foclink / OEM

 Model: 

 SC-SC fiber jumper  Type: 

 FTTx solution, PC/UPC/APC

 Adopt: 

 FTTX  Product name:   lc-sc fiber optic jumper cable

 Fiber optic connectors: 

 SC, LC, ST, FC, E2K, MU, MTRJ...  Fiber mode:   single mode or multimode

 Core: 

 single-sided or double-sided  Nominal outer diameter:   0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
 Color:   orange, yellow, blue, light green  Fiber material:   LSZH or PVC jacket
 Fiber length:   0.5m, 1m, 2m, 3m, as required  Reduce insertion:   <0.3dB

 

Pictures:

LC To SC Duplex 9125 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 0.9mm Yellow 0

Application

- Telecommunication networks;

- Local area networks;

- CATV;

- Active device termination;

- Data center system networks;

- PON;

- Military exercise;

- Performance and so on.

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: How can i get your catalogue and price list?

A1: Please let us know your email or contactus from website directly for our catalogue and price list

 

Q2: Can I negotiate the prices?

A2: Yes, we may consider discounts formultiple container load of mixed goods

 

Q3: How much will the shipping charges be?

A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested

 

Q4: Can I visit you?

A4: Sure, our factory is in Hebei, China. Please contact us to make an appointment

 

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

A5: If there is quanlity problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, Further-more we will also take action to improve the quality in future

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210