Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

ISO9001 SGS SC APC To SC APC Optical Jumper Cord / FTTx Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH SC / APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: DYS / OEM
Model:: FTTH SC / APC Type:: FTTx Solution
Number Of Fibers:: 1. Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Fiber Type:: Single Mode Insertion Loss:: <0.3db
Return Loss:: > 45dB Certificate:: ISO9001, ROHS
Cable Type:: FTTH Flat Panel Jumper Cable Sheath Color:: Black, White
High Light:

ISO9001 Optical Jumper Cord

,

ISO9001 SGS FTTx Fibre Optic Patch Leads

,

ISO9001 SGS FTTx sc to sc patch cord

Product Description

Fiber SC APC To SC APC Jumper FTTH Drop Cable

 

Product Description:

 

Fiber Optic Fast Connector make fiber terminations quick, easy and reliable. These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy, no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing and splicing technology.
Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector (FMC) is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine. This connector is quick assembly which requires only normal fiber preparation tools: cable stripping tool and fiber cleaver. The connector adopts Fiber Pre-Embedded Tech with superior ceramic ferrule and aluminum alloy V-groove. Also, transparent design of the side cover which allows visual inspection.

 

Place of Origin:  Hebei, China  Brand:  DYS / OEM
Model:   FTTH SC / APC  Type: 

 FTTx solution

Number of fibers:   1.  Adopt:   Fiber to the home
Fiber type:   single mode  Insertion loss:   <0.3db
Return loss:>   45dB  Certificate:   ISO9001, ROHS
Cable type:   FTTH flat panel jumper  Cable sheath color:   black, white

 

Pictures:

ISO9001 SGS SC APC To SC APC Optical Jumper Cord / FTTx Fibre Optic Patch Leads 0

Feature:
 

1. Two parallel fiber reinforced plastics are used as reinforcements to ensure good compressive performance and protect fibers.
2. Environmental protection-low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.
3. A single steel wire as an additional strength member ensures good tensile strength and self-supporting performance.
4. Simple structure and light weight.

 

FAQ:

 

1.About the price?
Re.We usually quote within 12 hours after we confirm the technical data of your products.

 

2.What's the payment method?
Re.We accept L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal etc.

 

3.What are your terms of payment?
Re.30% in advance,and 70% before shipment

 

4.How to ship the items to me?
Re.Courier(DHL,TNT,FEDEX,UPS,EMS),Airfreight,Ocean Ship are available.

 

5.How long is your delivery time?
Re.The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed,it depends on the order quantity.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210