Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

G657A1 UPC 55dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64

Minimum Order Quantity : > 2000 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : ABS box Delivery Time : 15
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 30000 Piece/Pieces per Month ABS Box PLC Splitter
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: GL

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: GL
Model:: Optical Fiber PLC Differentiator Type:: Fiber Optic Adapters And Connectors
Product Name:: Optical Fiber PLC Differentiator Application:: Telecommunications
Guarantee:: 12 Months Fiber Type:: G657A1
Connector:: SC Connector Function:: Cable Distribution
Certification:: ISO9001 Certification Return Loss:: UPC 55 DB
Package:: Plastic Box Storage Temperature:: -10 ℃-55℃
High Light:

UPC 55dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

,

G657A1 PLC Splitter 1x2

,

G657A1 PLC Splitter 1x4

Product Description

Chinese Manufacturer 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Differentiator ABS Box Splitter
 
Product Description:
 

Category: Specification

Remarks: Optical cable

Fiber type: G657A or G652

Outer diameter: 900um

Pipe material: Hytrel or on request

Lamp color: translucent or color

Length of input end face: L1

L1±5mm
L1≥0.3M

Length of output end face: L2

L2±5mm
L2≥0.3M

Connector type

Input end face
SC, FC, LC

Output end face
SC, FC, LC

Tube number:
Input/input number/output

 

product properties:

 

Place of Origin: 

 Hebei, China

Brand: 

 GL

Model: 

 Optical Fiber PLC Differentiator

Type: 

 fiber optic adapters and connectors

Product Name: 

 Optical Fiber PLC Differentiator

Application: 

 Telecommunications

Guarantee: 

 12 months

Fiber type: 

 G657A1

Connector: 

 SC connector

Function: 

 Cable distribution

Certification:

 ISO9001 certification

Return loss: 

 UPC 55 dB
Package:   plastic box
Storage temperature:   -10℃-55℃

 

 

Pictures:

G657A1 UPC 55dB Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 0

Characteristics:

 

* Excellent Mechanical, Small Size
* high reliability
* low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss
* high channel counts
* Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

 

FAQ:

 

Q1. Can I have a sample order for this product?
A: Yes, we welcome to order sample for evaluation. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the lead time?
A:Normally it is 1 week for Sample and 2-4 weeks for mass production.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?
A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to receive by customers.

Q4: Do you offer guarantee for the products?
A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our products.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210