Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

G652D G657A SCAPC SC APC Fiber Jumper Cables

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: cpri cable

Detail Information

Number Of Conductors:: 1 Fiber Type:: Single Mode
Fiber Core:: 1 Core Length:: 1m Or Customized
Connector:: SC APC Connector-SC APC Connector Cable Diameter:: 3.0 Mm
Optical Fiber Options:: SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5 Application:: Telecommunications
High Light:

sc apc fiber jumper cables

,

g652d fiber jumper cables

,

g657a fiber jumper cables

Product Description

Fiber optic patch cord Simplex Fibra fiber optic patch cord G652D G657A SCAPC ordinary fiber optic cable SC APC fiber optic patch cord

 

product description:


      Jumpers (also called jumpers) are passive devices that can interconnect active devices, passive devices, or cross-connect two devices. QY provides a variety of jumpers that can be used for SC, LC, FC and ST for PC and APC polished single-mode and multi-mode cables. QY's jumper has superior performance, ensuring the stability of your network transmission.

 

feature:


      1. Fiber optic patch cords are usually also called fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic patch cords, which are mainly used to connect workstations to fiber outlets, and to cross-connect fiber optic distribution frames or distribution center panels.
      2. Optical fiber jumpers are widely used in applications spanning telecommunications and data communications. As many enterprises and enterprises obtain huge benefits from it, optical fiber patch cords represent the most abundant and most common bandwidth feeders so far.

 

Advantage:


      Connectors allow fiber optic jumpers to be quickly connected to optical switches or other telecommunications/computer equipment. Fiber optic patch cords are a key factor for indoor use, such as server rooms or data centers. Optical fiber jumpers have excellent reliability, excellent adaptability and higher security, and have become the best choice for applications that cannot be reached by traditional copper cables.

 

  Number of conductors:   1
  Fiber type:   single mode
  Fiber core:   1 core
  Length:   1m or customized
  Connector:   SC APC connector-SC APC connector
  Cable diameter:   3.0 mm
  Optical fiber options:   SM/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4/OM5
  Application:   Telecommunications

 

G652D G657A SCAPC SC APC Fiber Jumper Cables 0

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210