Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

FTTH SC APC UPC G657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1260-1650nm

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH SC / APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Focus Link
Model:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type:: Optical Fiber Cable, LC SC ST FC
Number Of Fibers:: 4. Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Product Name:: SC PC APC Fiber Optic G657A1 FTTH Jumper Wavelength:: 1260-1650nm
High Light:

G657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

G657A optical fiber jumper

Product Description

FTTH SC APC UPC G657A Drop Cable Optical Fiber Jumper Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

Foclink single-mode fiber optic patch cords comply with RoHS requirements, and all cables are 100% optically tested to test the insertion loss to ensure high quality, which is very economical for network wiring.
Foclink also provides a full set of OEM services, such as fiber optic connectors, length, color, fiber grade, specifications, materials, packaging, etc.

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China
 Brand:  Focus Link
 Model:   Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 Type:   Optical fiber cable, LC SC ST FC
 Cable length:  customized
 Number of fibers:  4.
 Adopt:  Fiber to the home
 Product name:  SC PC APC fiber optic G657A1 FTTH jumper
 Wavelength:  1260-1650nm
 Size:  0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
 Color:  orange, yellow
 Certification:  CE RoHS FCC
 Insertion loss:   ≤0.3dB
 Quality control:  100% testing before shipment
 Jacket:  PVC/low smoke and halogen free

 

Pictures:

FTTH SC APC UPC G657A Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 1260-1650nm 0

 

Advantage:

 

Low insertion loss, high return loss
Good in repeatability and exchangeability
100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection
Excellent mechanical endurance
High credibility and stability

 

Structures:

 

1. Connector type 01: SC-SC / APC single mode
2. Fiber Type 02:
Wire type: Φ3.0mm, G652D
Material of Jacket : PVC

Color: Yellow
3. Length: 3M

 

FAQ:

 

1. Are you the real factory?
Of course,we are the real factory with 7 years’ history.

2. Do you proivde the OEM/ODM service?
Yes, based on our powerful R&D ability and manufacturing capacity, we welcome the OEM/ODM orders.

3. Do you have distributor in other country or domestic?
Until now, we sell our products to customers directly. And factory price could be offered.

4. How can I pay?
We accept Bank T/T, CASH, PayPal. Western Union ..

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210