Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

FTTH Multimode Single Mode Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH

Detail Information

Brand:: Hailong Cable Model:: SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Jumper
Type:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China
Purpose:: Fiber To The Home Cable Type:: Simplex/duplex
Fiber Type:: Single-mode/multi-mode Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
High Light:

sc multimode fiber optic patch cord

,

lc multimode fiber optic patch cord

,

FTTH fiber optic cable patch cord

Product Description

Multimode single mode fiber optic patch cord SC LC FC ST fiber optic patch cord

 

characteristic:


1. Simplex/duplex cable
2.LSZH / FR-LSZH-
3. Connectors with ceramic ferrules
4. Single package with test report

 

 

application:


1. Sensor technology
2. Medical instruments and measurement technology

 

   lnsertion loss:     ≤0.2dB
   Return loss:    PC≥45dBUPC≥50dBAPC≥60dB
   Operating temperature:    -40°C to +75°C
   Storage temperature:    -40°C to +75°C
   Cable diameter:    0.9mm 2.0 mm 3.0mm-
   Cable length:    0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 10m-

 

FTTH Multimode Single Mode Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cord 0

 

Our advantage:

 

1. 100% manufacturer.

2. Our steel comes from Shanghai Shougang Group, with higher quality assurance.

3. Japanese and German CNC machine tools, professional infrared testing equipment, higher accuracy and stricter testing.

4. Laser cutting machine and German WAGNER automatic painting equipment are more efficient.

5. The 5-layer corrugated carton is packed on the outside of the carton with imported American cardboard boxes, glued to avoid scratches, and must be protected carefully.

6. The professional container loading team makes full use of space, avoids shaking, and saves your transportation costs.

7. On-time delivery rate exceeds 95%.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210