Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Ftth Indoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Single Core 2 Core Flat Drop 10m 20m 30m 100m Gjyxfch G657 Sc Apc 50 M Fiber Optic

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000individual Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: fast connector

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Wolong
Model:: Incoming Cable Number Of Conductors:: 2
Product Name:: Sc Apc 50 M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss:: <0.2dB (typical Value), 0.3dB (maximum)
Certification:: ISO9001: 2015 Length:: 100 Million
Cable Structure:: 3 * 2 Butterfly Flat Type, 5 * 2mm Aerial Self-supporting Type, Guarantee:: 3 Years
Wavelength:: 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Return Loss:: > 35dB
Standard:: Telcordia GR-326. Core Clean End Face Sealing Gasket:: 100% Clean, No Dust, No Water, No Scratches

Product Description

Ftth indoor optical fiber drop cable single core 2 core flat drop 10m 20m 30m 100m Gjyxfch G657 Sc Apc 50 m fiber optic jumper
 
Product Description:
 

1, Up to 2 enhance low water peak single mode fibres in full compliance with ITU-T-G.652.D (also available with G657 SM Fibre and OM1 / OM2 / OM3 & OM4 MM Fibre)
2,FRP/KFRP / Steel as strength member
3,Steel wire as integrated messenger wire
4,LSZH/PVC Jacket, Black/White Color Optional

 
Place of Origin:    Hebei, China
Brand:    Wolong
Model:   Incoming cable

Product name:

  Sc Apc 50 m fiber optic patch cord

Insertion loss: 

  <0.2dB (typical value), 0.3dB (maximum)

Certification: 

  ISO9001: 2015

Length: 

  100 million

Cable structure: 

  3 * 2 butterfly flat type, 5 * 2mm aerial self-supporting type,

Guarantee: 

  3 years

Wavelength: 

  1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm

Return loss:

  > 35dB

Number of conductors: 

  2
Standard:    Telcordia GR-326.Core
Clean end face sealing gasket:    100% clean, no dust, no water, no scratches

 

Ftth Indoor Optical Fiber Drop Cable Single Core 2 Core Flat Drop 10m 20m 30m 100m Gjyxfch G657 Sc Apc 50 M Fiber Optic 0

Feature:

 

1.Fast transmission rate
2.environmental protection
3.corrosion resistance
4.tensile and anti-interference
5.easy to strip
6.Low transmission loss

 
FAQ:
 

Q1: When can I get the quotation back?

A:Generally, quotes will be replied within 24 hours or faster(weekends not included), however, a few of days would be taken for special ones.

 

Q2:How about the cable's quality ?

A: Our factory has dug in this industry for many years and sold to many countries in the world. We are fully compliant with ISO9001: 2008 quality management system, we guarantee that our products are IEC60794 and Telcordia-GR-326-Core standard compliant. We have a series of professional equipment and manufacturing instruments to make sure reliable quality of our products.

Q3: Could the OEM be accepted and what's the MOQ?

A: Of course, your customization order is always welcomed. The MOQ Depends on different items, each item has its own minimum quantity. Your satisfaction is our maximum motivation.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210