Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Ftth FTTB G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable / Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH SC / APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Skylin
Model:: FTTH Jumper Type:: Fiber
Number Of Fibers:: 2. Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Work Fiber Brand:: YOFC Corning
Fiber Type:: G652D G657A1 G657A2 Fiber Number:: 1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 16, 24
Fiber Color:: White And Black Material:: PVC, LSZH, PE, TPU
High Light:

Ftth FTTB Fiber Optic Drop Cable

,

Ftth G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable

,

RoHS FTTB G652D Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

Product Description

Ftth Optical Fiber Drop Cable Sc Fc Lc St Waterproof Cable Outdoor Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

The jumper is made of 2.0mm or 3.0mm PVC sheathed simplex or duplex indoor cable, and then made of SC. ST. FC or LC connector.
It provides a stable and reliable connection between two SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC are optional

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China  Brand:   Skylin

 Model: 

 FTTH jumper  Type: 

 Fiber

 Number of fibers: 

 2.  Adopt:   Fiber to the home

 Application: 

 FTTH FTTB FTTX work  Fiber brand:   YOFC Corning

Fiber type: 

 G652D G657A1 G657A2  Fiber number:   1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 16, 24
 Fiber color:   white and black  Material:   PVC, LSZH, PE, TPU
 Number of conductors:   2  Strengthening member:   FRP or steel 0.4mm / 0.45mm / 0.5mm
 Cable size:   2.0 * 3.0 mm  Product name:   Skylin

 

Pictures:

Ftth FTTB  G652D Fiber Optic Drop Cable / Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord 0

Feature:
 

- The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards;

- Different size & color boot option;

- Low insertion loss; High return loss;

- 100% interferometer measurement;

 

Application

1.Patch panels
2.Distribution frames
3.Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks
4.FTTH Outlets
5.Connection at the desk for LAN environments

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: How can i get your catalogue and price list?

A1: Please let us know your email or contactus from website directly for our catalogue and price list

 

Q2: Can I negotiate the prices?

A2: Yes, we may consider discounts formultiple container load of mixed goods

 

Q3: How much will the shipping charges be?

A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested

 

Q4: Can I visit you?

A4: Sure, our factory is in Hebei, China. Please contact us to make an appointment

 

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?

A5: If there is quanlity problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, Further-more we will also take action to improve the quality in future

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210