Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

FTTH APC UPC SC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode 0.3dB

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: SC FC LC UPC APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: TUOLIMA TUOLIMA
Model:: SC/APC, SC/UPC Type:: Fiber Optic Adapters And Connectors
Number Of Fibers:: 1 Adopt:: FTTH, FTTH
Fiber Mode:: Single/multimode Optical Fiber:: 2.0 * 3.0 Cable
Material:: PVC Insertion Loss:: ≤0.3dB (maximum 0.5)
High Light:

0.3dB Fiber Optic Connector

,

APC UPC SC Fiber Optic Connector

,

0.3dB single mode fiber connectors

Product Description

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Fiber SC Fast Connector APC UPC Fiber Optic Connector De Campo Fibra
 
Product Description:
 
Features:
1. Good repeatability and interchangeability.
2. Good temperature performance and durability.
3. High-quality ceramic sealing gasket, low insertion loss
4. High dimensional accuracy of reflection loss.
 
Place of Origin:    Hebei, China

Brand: 

  TUOLIMA TUOLIMA

Model: 

  SC FC LC connector

Type: 

  fiber optic adapters and connectors

Number of fibers: 

  1.

Adopt: 

  FTTH, FTTH

Fiber mode: 

  single/multimode

Model: 

  SC/APC, SC/UPC

Optical fiber: 

  2.0 * 3.0 cable

Material: 

  PVC

Number of fibers: 

  1

Insertion loss: 

  ≤0.3dB (maximum 0.5)
Return loss:    ≥50dB
Tensile strength:    ≥50N

 

FTTH APC UPC SC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode 0.3dB 0

 

FEATURES

1. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
2. Ferrule end surface pre-domed
3. Excellent mechanical endurance
4. Good in repeatability
5. Good in exchange
6. Green Production, CE, RoHS Standard

 
FAQ:
 

1. Q: What kind of cable do you produce?
We specialize in producing lan cable,patch cord,fiber cable,network cabinet,accessories etc.

 

2. Q:what's your MOQ?
A: Our MOQ is 1000 pieces per item. Free samples can be sent for your quality evaluation.

 

3. Q: What’s your delivery time?
Normally, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving deposit. Base on the quantity of the order.

 

4. Q: What are your payment terms?
We accept T/T, L/C. Western Union, Pay via alibaba assurance order. Other payments accept through negotiation.

 

5. Q: What is your manner of packing?
The color box and cartons,It can as the customers'requests.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210