FTTA BBU Cable Armored Fiber Jumper

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hebei china
Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1PCS/PE Bag
Delivery Time: 3-5days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: ZTE Technology
Model:: FTTA Remote Base Station Jumper Number Of Conductors:: ≥10
Type:: Cat 6a Product Name:: 4-core Single-mode FTTA Base Station Jumper
Certification:: ISO9001-2015 Number Of Fibers:: 4 Cores
High Light:

ISO9001-2015 FTTA BBU Cable

,

ISO9001-2015 4Core BBU Cable

,

ISO9001-2015 FTTA Armored Fiber Jumper

Product Description

4 Core Single-Mode Mode FTTA RRU BBU Base Station Armored Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

ZG TECH'S FTTA duplex base station is used for FTTA fiber to the antenna and test records are in line with ROHS and Bell Core GR 326-CORE implementation standards.

 

Place of Origin: 

 

Place of Origin: 

Hebei, China
Brand: ZTE Technology
Model:  FTTA remote base station jumper
Number of conductors:  ≥10
Type:  Cat 6a
Product name:  4-core single-mode FTTA base station jumper
Certification:  ISO9001-2015
Number of fibers:  4 cores

Waterproof rating: 

IP 67
Cable Jacques Chet:  Black TPU
Application:  FTTA 3G 4G wireless network
Guarantee:  1 year
Fiber type:  multi-mode or single-mode
Connector: LCD computer

 

Feature:

 

ZG TECH provides fiber-to-antenna remote base station jumpers, including dual-core LC and a shell with shell, which can withstand harsh environmental conditions when used outdoors; dual-core circular long-distance transmission outdoor cables (water-blocking aramid yarn and UV-resistant shading jacket)), sometimes eye-opening. Her LC open bulkhead allows easy access to SFP modules to achieve a single path from BBU to RRU.

 

FAQ:

 

1.Are you the real manufacturer?

Us. We are the real manufacturer with 15 year’s history.

 

2.What’s the MOQ?

Us. The MOQ of Fiber Optic cable is 1km.

 

3.What’s delivery time?

Us. The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed. It depends on the order quantity.

 

4.How to Store the Optical Fiber Cable Properly?

Us. Store the drum indoor before using, the drum should place sideways not on the end.

 

5. Can you supply customized products and logo?

Yes. We supply OEM service. You can send us your drawing.

 

6.What’s your payment terms?

Us. We accept T/T,L/C,Western Union,D/P etc. 30% in advance and 70% before shipment.

 

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210