Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

FC UPC 3M Outdoor Light-Emitting Jumper Cable Single-Mode Simplex FTTH Jumper

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 Meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons. Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability : 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS Model Number: FC UPC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Junjin
Model:: Optical Fiber Cable Number Of Conductors:: 2
Type:: Outdoor Optical Cable Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Number Of Fibers:: 2 Connector Type:: Optional
Length:: Customized Package:: Export Standard Packaging
Color:: Customized Colors Are Available Keywords:: 2-core Optical Cable

Product Description

FC UPC 3M Outdoor Light-Emitting Jumper Cable Single-Mode Simplex FTTH Jumper

 

Product structure

 

Cable specifications:

 

1.Optical fiber jumper refers to the optical fiber directly connected to the desktop or device, which is easy to connect and manage the device.
2.A jumper wire used to connect the device to the fiber optic wiring.
3.The protective layer is thicker and is usually used for the connection between the optical terminal and the junction box.


image:

FC UPC 3M Outdoor Light-Emitting Jumper Cable Single-Mode Simplex FTTH Jumper 0

Feature:

 

·Special low bending sensitivity optical fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission performance;

·Two parallel FRP strength members ensure good compressive performance to protect the optical fiber;

·Simple structure, light weight, strong practicability;

·Innovative flute design, easy peeling and splicing, simplifying installation and maintenance;

Low smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.

 

Optical properties

 

place of origin:

 Hebei, China

Brand:

 Jun Jin

Model:

 optic fibre cable

Number of conductors:

 2

Types of:

 Outdoor optical cable

Application:

 FTTH FTTB FTTX network

Fiber quantity:

 2

Connector type:

 Elective

Length:

 customed

Package:

 Export standard packaging

colour:

 Provide customized colors

Keywords:

 2-core optical cable
Guarantee:  1year
Certification:  CE / ROHS / ISO9001

 

FAQ:

 

1. Are you a real factory?
Yes, our factory is located in Hebei Province, with more than 30 years of experience. Welcome to visit.

 

2. What is your main product?
Our main products are outdoor and indoor optical cables, FTTx cables, network cables and telephone cables.

 

3. What is your payment term?
30% in advance, 70% before delivery.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210