Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

CPR 3.0mm LC Fiber Jumper , Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P, D/A, , Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: CPR FCC CE RoHS ISO9001 Model Number: SC FC LC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Shuanglin
Model:: Armored Fiber Jumper Adopt:: Fiber To The Home
Product Name:: Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Connector A:: SC FC LC
Connector B:: APC UPC Fiber Mode:: Single-mode Multi-mode
Fiber Type:: Simplex Duplex Cable Diameter:: 3.0 Mm
Cable Sheath:: Armored Cable Material:: Stainless Steel Tube, PVC
Tensile Load:: 100 To 132 Pounds Type:: Jumper
High Light:

3.0mm LC Fiber Jumper

,

3.0mm Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

,

CPR Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product Description

LC UPC Armored Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex Jumper

 

1. Product description:

 

Armored fiber optic cables with built-in metal armor provide stronger fiber protection than standard fiber optic cables. The sturdy armored cable allows the optical fiber to be installed in the most dangerous areas, including environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture and even rodent damage.

 

Technical Parameters

 

 Place of Origin:    Hebei, China  Brand:   Shuanglin
 Model:  Armored fiber jumper  Adopt:  Fiber to the home
 Product name:

 armored fiber optic jumper

 Connector A:  SC FC LC
 Connector B:  APC UPC  Fiber mode:  single-mode multi-mode
 Fiber type:  simplex duplex  Cable diameter:  3.0 mm
 Cable sheath:  armored  Cable material:  stainless steel tube, PVC
 Tensile load:  100 to 132 pounds  Type:  Jumper

 

Pictures:

 

CPR 3.0mm LC Fiber Jumper , Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable 0

Our Serives:


1.Advanced production and testing equipment

2.Professional manufacturer, 100% tested

3.Full compliance with ISO 9001:2008 quality management system

4.Our company has experienced professional team

5.Provide reliable solutions and satisfactory services

6.Warmly services with careful attentions

7.Can provide your specific inquiry within 24 hours.Advanced production and testing equipment

 

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: Can I have some samples for testing quality?

A1: Yes, you can buy some samples of any our products for testing quality and market.

 

Q2: What is delivery time if we place an order?

A2: It depends order quantities. Usually, we can deliver goods within 3 -5 working days for small orders, for more QTY. order, let's confirm when you place offical order.

 

Q3: Do you accept OEM/ODM?

A3: We support OEM/ODM service: Pls don’t hesitate to tell us your ideas.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210