Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Communication Fc Upc St 3m 5m Length Lc Fiber Jumper

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Delivery Time : 7 days Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: LC connector

Detail Information

Model:: SC / UPC-SC / UPC-2.0MM-3 Meters Type:: Pigtail
Brand Name:: Langfang Hailong Cable Purpose:: Fiber To The Home
Warranty Time:: 1 Year Product Name:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Type:: G652D Material:: PVC
Color:: Yellow Length:: 1M / 2M / 3M
High Light:

5m length lc fiber jumper

,

3m length lc fiber jumper

,

communication lc fiber jumper

Product Description

Communication FC UPC ST 3m/5m Length Customized Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper
 
 

product description:


Connector type: SC / UPC
Fiber diameter: 2.0mm/3.0mm
Insertion loss: <0.3dB
Return loss:> 50dB 

 

 

2. Features:


1. Low insertion loss, high return loss,
2. Good repeatability and interchangeability,
3. High temperature stability,
4. Excellent end face geometry
5. ISO9001: 2008, ROHS
6. Various optical cable lengths, sheath colors, connector types and labels, etc.


 

   Fiber type:    single mode G652D
   Cable assembly:    single side
   Jacket material:    PVC
   Cable diameter (mm):    2.0mm/3.0mm
   Connector type:    SC
   End face:    general-purpose personal computer
   Working wavelength (nm):    1310/1550
   lnsertion loss (dB):    less than 1.8dB
   Return loss (dB):    UPC≥45dB
   Exchangeability:    ≤0.5dB

 

Communication Fc Upc St 3m 5m Length Lc Fiber Jumper 0

 

about Us:


      We have a complete quality management system and professional testing equipment, such as a constant temperature and humidity test room and a tensile tester, and the mechanical properties meet the relevant standards

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210