Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

Black SC APC SM SX G657A1 Dia3.0mm Armored Fiber Jumper

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Spring
Model:: Armored SC/APC Type:: Optical Fiber Cable
Single-mode Fiber:: G657A1 Number Of Fibers:: 1
Adopt:: Fiber To The Home Certificate 1:: ISO9001: 2008
High Light:

G657A1 Armored Fiber Jumper

,

Dia3.0mm Armored Fiber Jumper

,

Dia3.0mm armored fiber patch cord

Product Description

FTTH SC APC Armored Black 9125 SM SX Fiber Optic Jumper

 

Product Description:

 

FTTH jumper or pigtail refers to a plug with a connector at the end of the incoming cable, which is used to realize optical active connection. It can also be made into a single-head pigtail for combined application with Flexible Splice, Quick connect and other products. Connectors The types are SC-PC (APC) and FC-PC (APC), which are used for FTTH project corridor boxes, lead-in cable distribution boxes, FTTH fiber optic boxes and other forms of installation.

 

Place of Origin: 

 

Place of Origin: 

Hebei, China
Brand:  Spring
Model:  Armored SC/APC
Type:  Optical fiber cable
Single-mode fiber:  G657A1
Number of fibers: 1
Adopt: Fiber to the home
Certificate 1:  ISO9001: 2008
Certificate 2:  ROHS
Mode:  MM / SM
Jacket color:  black
Cable diameter:  3.0 mm
Insertion loss:  <= 0.2dB
Return loss:  >= 55dB

 

Features


♦Superior performance and high reliability
♦Many connector types available
♦Low insertion loss and high return loss
♦Accomplish the movement connect of optic fiber transfer

 

Application


♦Local Area Network (LAN)

♦ Data communication network

♦Telecommunication optical transmission network

♦Optical access network(OAN)

♦Active device termination

♦Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

♦Test Equipment

♦CATV

 

 

FAQ:

 

Q1.About the price?
Re.We usually quote within 12 hours after we confirm the technical data of your products.

 

Q2.What's the payment method?
Re.We accept L/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,PayPal etc.

 

Q3.What are your terms of payment?
Re.30% in advance,and 70% before shipment

 

Q4.How to ship the items to me?
Re.Courier(DHL,TNT,FEDEX,UPS,EMS),Airfreight,Ocean Ship are available.

 

Q5.How long is your delivery time?
Re.The general delivery time is 5-7 days after order confirmed,it depends on the order quantity.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210