Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

APC UPC Simplex Single Mode FTTX SC Fiber Optic Adapter ISO14000 Certified

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Delivery Time : 7 days Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Model Number: ST FC SC LC UPC APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: OEM-ODM
Model:: SC Certification:: ISO9001, ISO14000, TL9000, ROHS, SGS
Application:: FTTX, WDM Test Equipment, PON Network Material:: Plastic
Product Name:: Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Type:: Single Mode
High Light:

SC Fiber Optic Adapter ISO14000 Certified

,

Simplex FTTX SC Fiber Optic Adapter

,

ISO14000 Certified fiber optic couplers

Product Description

SC APC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Adapter Connector Coupler

 

Product Description:

 

- Compact design

- High precision alignment

- Choice of shell material and sleeve material

- Dust cap prevents debris and contamination

- RoHS and Telcordia compliant

-T ensile strength ≥ 80N

 

Product Properties:

 

Place of Origin: 

Hebei, China
Brand:  OEM-ODM
Model:  SC
Certification:  ISO9001, ISO14000, TL9000, ROHS, SGS
Application:  FTTX, WDM test equipment, PON network
Material:  Plastic
Product Name:  Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber type:  single mode

 

Pictures:

 

APC UPC Simplex Single Mode FTTX SC Fiber Optic Adapter ISO14000 Certified 0

 

Features :

 

Fiber optic Adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection.

FAQ:

Q1: How can i get your catalogue and price list?
A1: Please let us know your email or contactus from website directly for our catalogue and price list

Q2: Can I negotiate the prices?
A2: Yes, we may consider discounts for multiple container load of mixed goods

Q3: How much will the shipping charges be?
A3: It depends on the size of your shipment and the method of shipping. We will offer the charge to you as you requested

Q4: Can I visit you?
A4: Sure, our factory is in Hebei, China. Please contact us to make an appointment

Q5: What if there is quality problem when we get the goods?
A5: If there is quality problem when you un-package the goods, you can take pictures for our reference, our QC department will check the problem and give best solutions to you, Further-more we will also take action to improve the quality in future
 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210