Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

4 Core G652D G657A 4.8mm Fiber Optic Armored Cable With LC UPC Connector

Minimum Order Quantity : >1000 Price : Negotiable
Delivery Time : 7 days Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100000 Piece/Pieces per Day Fiber optic adapter
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea Dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: LC connector

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: QY Or Qingying
Model:: LC Connector Number Of Conductors:: 4
Fiber Type:: SM / MM / OM3 Fiber Core:: 4 Cores 6 Cores 8 Cores 12 Cores
Length:: 150 M Or Customized Packing:: Carton
Conductor Material:: PVC, Low Smoke And Halogen Free Connector:: LC SC FC ST
Cable Color:: Black Conductor Diameter:: 4.8mm 5.0 Mm 6.0 Mm
High Light:

G657A Fiber Optic Armored Cable

,

G652D Fiber Optic Armored Cable

,

dia4.8mm Fiber Optic Armored Cable

Product Description

LC UPC Connector 4-Core G652D G657A Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Armored Jumper
 

Description:

 

1.Waterproof optical cables, waterproof pigtails, multi-mode and single-mode armored cables produced by Qingying factory.
2. Armored jumpers can be used for SC, FC, ST, LC, MPO, 9/125, SM, multi-mode, MM, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3 OM4, etc.
3. It can be used outdoors. It is mainly used for outdoor connection of optical transmitters.
4. The waterproof pigtail is designed with stainless steel reinforced waterproof device and armored outdoor PE sheathed cable.
5. This jumper is widely used in data transmission networks, broadcasting and temporary communication systems. Typical types are 2-core optical fiber, 4-core optical fiber or 6-core optical fiber, 12-core optical fiber

 

Product performance:

 

Place of Origin:

Hebei, China

Brand:

QY or Qingying

model:

LC connector

Number of conductors:

4

Fiber type:

SM / MM / OM3
Fiber core: 4 colors 6 colors 8 colors 12 colors

Length:

150 m or customized

Packing:

Carton
Conductor material: PVC, low smoke and halogen free
Connector: LC SC FC ST
Cable color: black
Conductor diameter: 4.8 mm 5.0 mm 6.0 mm

 

Pictures:

4 Core G652D G657A 4.8mm Fiber Optic Armored Cable With LC UPC Connector 0

Application:

 

1. Waterproof optical cable
2.Waterproof jumper, braided wire.
3. Have
2, 4, 8, 12 fiber optic cores. 4. LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, MU, MPO.
5. Outdoor use

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210