Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

2.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cable , 10m Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

Minimum Order Quantity : 2000 meters Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, D/P, D/A, , Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: CPR FCC CE RoHS ISO9001 Model Number: SC APC SC APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Home Network
Model:: Optical Fiber Jumper Product Name:: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Lenth:: 0.5m, 1m, 1.5M, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m To 100m Color:: Yellow, Gray, Sky Blue, Orange, White,
Use:: Cable TV Instrumentation:: Customized
Connector Type:: SC / FC / ST / LC, Etc. Cable:: PVC / LSZH, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, All (OFNP), Armored
High Light:

2.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cable

,

10m Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

,

10m Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cable

Product Description

SC APC SC APC Single-Sided 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

1. Product description:

 

Ferrule hole size

125.0 +1 / -0um, concentration: ≤1um
125um, power: 1≤3um
125.3 +1 / -0um, concentration: ≤1um
127um, stiffness: 1≤3um
125.5 +1 / -0um, concentration: ≤1um
128um, power: 1≤3um

 

2. Features:

 

Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good exchange
Good durability
High temperature stability
Comply with IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications.

 

Technical Parameters

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China  Brand:   Home Network
 Model:  Optical fiber jumper  Product name:  fiber optic patch cord
 lenth:

 0.5m, 1m, 1.5M, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m to 100m

 Color:  yellow, gray, sky blue, orange, white,
 Use:  Cable TV  Instrumentation:  customized
 Connector type:  SC / FC / ST / LC, etc.  Cable:  PVC / LSZH, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, all (OFNP), armored

 

Pictures:

 

2.0mm Sc Apc To Sc Apc Patch Cable , 10m Single Mode Fiber Jumpers 0

 

Application:

 

Cable TV
Active device termination;
Telecommunications network
subway;
local area network;
Data processing network
Test equipment;
Prerequisite installation
Wan

 

FAQ:

 

Q1: Can I have some samples for testing quality?

A1: Yes, you can buy some samples of any our products for testing quality and market.

 

Q2: What is delivery time if we place an order?

A2: It depends order quantities. Usually, we can deliver goods within 3 -5 working days for small orders, for more QTY. order, let's confirm when you place offical order.

 

Q3: Do you accept OEM/ODM?

A3: We support OEM/ODM service: Pls don’t hesitate to tell us your ideas.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210