200M 1Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Hebei china
Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 / CE / RoHS
Model Number: FTTH FTTB FTTX
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 2000 Meters
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: wooden reel.then packed ftth cable into cartons.
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Month

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Junjin
Model:: Optical Fiber Cable Number Of Conductors:: 2
Type:: Outdoor Optical Cable Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Number Of Fibers:: 2 Connector Type:: Optional
Length:: Customized Package:: Export Standard Packaging
Color:: Customized Colors Are Available Keywords:: 2-core Optical Cable
High Light:

200M 1Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

,

FTTB 200m fiber optic cable

Product Description

200M 1-Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jumper SC UPC To SC UPC Simplex SM G657A LSZH, GJYXCH Drop Cable Jumper​

 

Product structure

 

Cable specifications:

 

SC fiber optic cables are available in single-mode and multi-mode versions, and can be fully matched with NTT-SC products. Both single-mode and multi-mode versions of SC fiber jumpers have zirconia ceramics with pre-polished UPC profiles and convex spherical ends Ferrules. These end face types can speed up the polishing speed, reduce back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability.


image:

200M 1Core Fiber Optic Jumper Cable 0

Feature


1.Optical fiber jumper refers to the optical fiber directly connected to the desktop or device, which is easy to connect and manage the device.
2.A jumper wire used to connect the device to the fiber optic wiring.
3. The protective layer is thicker, usually used for the connection between the optical terminal and the junction box

 

Optical properties

 

place of origin:

 Hebei, China

Brand:

 Jun Jin

Model:

 optic fibre cable

Number of conductors:

 2

Types of:

 Outdoor optical cable

Application:

 FTTH FTTB FTTX network

Fiber quantity:

 2

Connector type:

 Elective

length:

 custom made

Package:

 Export standard packaging

colour:

 Provide customized colors

Keywords:

 2-core optical cable
Guarantee:  1 year
Certification:  CE / ROHS / ISO9001

 

FAQ:

 

1. Are you a real factory?
Yes, our factory is located in Hebei Province, with more than 30 years of experience. Welcome to visit.

 

2. What is your main product?
Our main products are outdoor and indoor optical cables, FTTx cables, network cables and telephone cables.

 

3. What is your payment term?
30% in advance, 70% before delivery.

Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210