Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

1 Meter 1x8 PLC Splitter / SC UPC LC APC Passive Optical Splitter

Minimum Order Quantity : > 2000 Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : ABS box Delivery Time : 15
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 30000 Piece/Pieces per Month ABS Box PLC Splitter
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: XS-POS

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: Xsmart
Model:: XS-POS Product Name:: 1x8 Passive Splitter
Capacity:: 1 * 8 Connector:: SC / LC
Wavelength:: 1260 To 1650 Million Cable Type:: 0.9mm G657A1 White 1 Meter
High Light:

1 meter 1x8 PLC Splitter

,

1 meter passive optical splitter

,

LC APC Passive Optical Splitter

Product Description

1x8 PLC Splitter SC UPC LC APC Passive Splitter
 
Product Description:
 

The optical splitter is an optical power management device manufactured using silica optical waveguide technology. It has the advantages of small size, high reliability, wide working wavelength range, and good consistency between channels. It is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power distribution

 

product properties:

 

Place of Origin: 

Hebei, China

Brand: 

 Xsmart

Model: 

 XS-POS

Product name: 

 1x8 passive splitter

Capacity: 

 1 * 8

Connector: 

 SC / LC

Wavelength: 

 1260 to 1650 million

Cable type: 

 0.9mm G657A1 white 1 meter
Working temperature:   -40℃ to 85℃

 

Pictures:

1 Meter 1x8 PLC Splitter / SC UPC LC APC Passive Optical Splitter 0

Features:

 

Rollball offers a full range of 1xN and 2xN separator products tailored to specific applications. All products meet the requirements of GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE.

 

FAQ:

 

Q1. Can I have a sample order for this product?
A: Yes, we welcome to order sample for evaluation. Mixed samples are acceptable.

Q2. What about the lead time?
A:Normally it is 1 week for Sample and 2-4 weeks for mass production.

Q3. How do you ship the goods and how long does it take to arrive?
A: We usually ship by DHL, UPS, FedEx or TNT. It usually takes 3-5 days to receive by customers.

Q4: Do you offer guarantee for the products?
A: Yes, we offer 1-2 years warranty to our products.

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210