Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

12F 24F Core MPO To LC Fiber Cable , OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTH SC / APC

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: ZKP
Number Of Fibers:: 12.24 Type:: MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cable
Application:: (data Center), FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Product Name:: MPO To LC 12F 24F Core OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Adopt:: Fiber To The Home Color:: Customized
Certification:: CE RoHS ISO9001 Material:: ABS + PVC
Connector Type:: Lightweight Computer Fiber Type:: MPO To LC
High Light:

24F Core MPO To LC Fiber Cable

,

OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cable

,

12F Core MPO To LC Fiber Cable

Product Description

Manufacturers Supply MPO To LC 12F 24F Core OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Jumper Cable

 

Product Description:

 

12 core MPO to LC OM3 fiber jumper jumper branch cable
MPO/MTP fan-out cable is designed for high-density applications with high performance and quick installation. It utilizes high-density MPO/MTP connectors and uses fan-out kits to fan out to traditional conventional fiber optic connectors, such as
LC / FC / SC / ST / MTRJ or E2000. Available in ribbon, round and trunk cable configurations

 

 Place of Origin:   Hebei, China
 Brand:   ZKP
 Number of fibers:  12.24
 Type:   MPO MTP fiber optic cable
 Application:  (data center), FTTH FTTB FTTX network
 Adopt:   Fiber to the home
 Product name:  MPO to LC 12F 24F core OM3 fiber ptic patch cord
 Color:  customized

 Certification:

 CE RoHS ISO9001
 Material:  ABS + PVC
 Connector type:  Lightweight computer
 Fiber type:  MPO to LC

 

Pictures:

12F 24F Core MPO To LC Fiber Cable , OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Cable 0

Features :

 

- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

- Good exchangeability

- Good Durability

- High temperature stability.

- Precise connector

- Excellent mechanical capability

 

Application:

 

1.Optical Distribution Frame

2.Computer Networks

3.Fiber Optic Communication Systems

4.Optical Access Networks

5.Local Area Network

6.Fiber Optic Sensors

 

FAQ:

 

Q. What is your terms of packing?

A: Generally, we pack our goods in neutral white boxes and brown cartons.

 

Q. What is your terms of payment?

A: T/T 30% as deposit, and 70% before delivery.We"ll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

 

Q. What is your terms of delivery?

A: EXW, FOB, CFR, CIF, DDU

 

Q. How about your delivery time?

A: Generally, it will take 5-7 working days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order

 

Q. Can you produce according to the samples?

A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210