Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

10m Rat Proof LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Minimum Order Quantity : 10PCS Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : 1PCS/PE Bag Delivery Time : 3-5days
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: RoHS Compliant, SGS Certificate, ISO Certificate Model Number: FTTX

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: OEM
Model:: Fiber Recognizer Type:: Tester And Tools
Adopt:: Fiber To The Home Product Name:: Network Tester
Color:: Blue Material:: Plastic
High Light:

10m LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

,

Rat Proof LC To LC Fiber Patch Cable

,

10m single mode lc to lc patch cord

Product Description

Rat-Proof LC To LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Jumper 3 5 10m Mouse-Proof Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Cable

 

Product Description:

 

Through the FC to SC connector, the fiber jumper can be used in any single-mode 9/125 network at any time. Single mode 9/125 is most suitable for long cables. The single-mode fiber optic cable consists of optical fibers with ceramic connectors.

 

Place of Origin:  Hebei, China Brand:  OEM
Model:  Fiber Recognizer Type:  Tester and tools
Number of fibers:  1. Adopt:  Fiber to the home
Product Name: Network Tester Brand:  OEM
color: blue Material:  Plastic

 

Pictures:

 

10m Rat Proof LC To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 0

Feature:
 
The connector uses UPC (Super Physical Contact) polishing agent to provide better surface finish and reduce reflections. It has a yellow, riser grade PVC zipper jacket

 

FAQ:

 

Q1:Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A1: We are factory to manufacture the Networking products since 2003.

Q2:Do you provide samples ?
A2: Yes, we offer a sample for free charge for some items, but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q3:How long is the lead time?
A3: For the goods we have in stock, lead time will be within 3-5days, If not it will be 15-20 days according to quantity of the order.

 

Q4:What is your terms of payment?
A4: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance.
Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,balance before shippment.
Please feel free to contact us for the terms for partner

 

Q5:Can I print my own logo on your products?
A5: Yes,of course. OEM is acceptable if the quantity can reach MOQ. We also do ODM basis on customer’s requirement.

 

 

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210