Contact Us

Contact Person : Vivian

Phone Number : +8613323263210

WhatsApp : +8613323263210

Free call

10 Bags Of 3M SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm FTTH

Minimum Order Quantity : 10000individual Price : Negotiable
Packaging Details : Standard packing in sealed box or according to customers' requirements Delivery Time : 5-8 work days
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability : 500000 meters per month
Place of Origin: hebei china Brand Name: Sea dragon
Certification: ISO9001 quality management system certification Model Number: Fiber Jumper

Detail Information

Place Of Origin:: Hebei, China Brand:: New Town
Model:: Liquid Chromatography Number Of Conductors:: 1
Type:: Optical Fiber Cable Application:: CCTV
Color:: Green Product Name:: Cat5e Network Cable
Packing:: Carton Certification:: ROHS
Conductor:: CCA Jacket:: PVC
Length:: 0.5m / 1m / 2m / 5m / Can Be Customized Connector:: RJ45 Plug

Product Description

10 Bags Of 3M SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm FTTH
 

Product Description:

 

Fiber optic jumpers are also called fiber optic jumpers or fiber optic jumpers. Fiber optic jumpers are very important for optical networks. They have the same or different connectors, which are installed at the end of the fiber optic cable. Fiber optic jumpers are used in two main applications. Used in the field: computer workstations to sockets and patch panels or optical cross-connect distribution centers. The optical fiber patch cord series have various lengths and connectors to meet your deployment needs.

 
Place of Origin:   Hebei, China
Brand:   New Town
Model:   liquid chromatography

Number of conductors:

  1

Types of:

  optic fibre cable

Application:

  CCTV

colour:

  green

product name:

  Cat5e network cable

Certification:

  ROHS
Jacket:   PVC
Conductor:   CCA

Length:

  0.5m / 1m / 2m / 5m /can be customized
Connector:   RJ45 plug
Packing:   Carton

 

10 Bags Of 3M SC-LC Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm FTTH 0
 

Feature:

 

A single steel wire or multi-stranded wire with additional reinforcing elements gives the cable good tensile properties.

Unique groove design, easy to peel, easy to connect, install and maintain.
The LSZH sheath is very environmentally friendly.


FAQ:

 

1.Q: What kind of cable do you produce?
We specialize in the production of LAN cables, jumpers, fiber optic cables, network cabinets, accessories, etc.

 

2.Q: What is your MOQ?
Answer: Our minimum order quantity is 1000 pieces per piece. Free samples can be sent for quality evaluation.

 

3.Q: What is your delivery time?
Usually, our delivery time is 7-15 days after receiving the deposit. According to the order quantity.

 

4.Q: What are your payment terms?
We accept wire transfer, letter of credit. Western Union, payment through Alibaba guarantee order. Other payments are accepted through negotiation.

 

5.Q: What is your packaging method?
Color boxes and cartons, according to customer requirements.

You Might Be Into These
Get in touch with us

Enter Your Message

hailongxl@126.com
+8613323263210
+8613323263210