PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

field assembly connector

Certifications
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Good quality MTP Fiber Optic Cable for sales
Customers Reviews
I highly recommend this company, they sales great quality products and they ship it immediately.

—— Mr Ran

The rate of PUNO 40G AOC cable is quite stable on our Cisco Nexus 9000 series equipment with no compatibility issue. Very pleased with my first order for nice products' performance. Regarding to my next project, will order PUNO products again.

—— Miss Selda Bodur

Great quality cable without the big vendor name price tag. These cables have been 100% compatible with all of our Cisco and Palo Alto devices. The time it takes for shipping in unbeatable. We will be definitely be using PUNO in the future for our Fiber needs! Thank you!

—— Miss Kathy

I'm Online Chat Now

field assembly connector

(31)
China 3.0mm SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Field Assembly Connector factory

3.0mm SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Field Assembly Connector

3.0mm SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Field Assembly Connector According to different classification methods, optical fiber connectors can be divided into different types, which can be divided ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China SC UPC Field Assembly Connector Single Mode Pre - Polished Type Blue Color factory

SC UPC Field Assembly Connector Single Mode Pre - Polished Type Blue Color

SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , Singlemode Pre-polished Type The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment. The quality ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China Single Mode Fiber Optic SC UPC Connector , Field Assembly FIC No Epoxy Connector factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic SC UPC Connector , Field Assembly FIC No Epoxy Connector

2.0 x 3.0mm SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, FIC No Epoxy Connector Field Installable Connector(FIC) is New type optical connector to use in field. When engineers work in field for installation, ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China Pre - Embedded Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector SC FC LC For Telecom factory

Pre - Embedded Fiber Optic Field Installable Connector SC FC LC For Telecom

Pre - embedded Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector SC FC LC For Telecom FTTH GPON We as a factory custom fiber optic patch cable and MPO/MTP cable, also has production line for SC fast connectors, this kind ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China 2.0 X 3.0mm Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , LC APC Fiber Connector factory

2.0 X 3.0mm Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector , LC APC Fiber Connector

2.0 x 3.0mm LC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Pre-polished Field Assembly Connector The Field Assembly Connector series are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside buildings and ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China 3.0mm FC / UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Quick Connect factory

3.0mm FC / UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Quick Connect

3.0mm FC / UPC Singlemode Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Field Assembly Connector Products Description The Field Assembly Connector series are already a popular solution for optical wiring inside ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors 9/125um , Single Mode Field Assembly Connector factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Connectors 9/125um , Single Mode Field Assembly Connector

3.0mm SC APC Fiber Optic Connector, 9/125um Singlemode Green Field Assembly Connector This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without ... Read More
2019-03-22 09:40:18
China Ultimate Low loss SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector 0.35dB Insertion Loss factory

Ultimate Low loss SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector 0.35dB Insertion Loss

Ultimate Low-loss SC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, 0.35dB Insertion Loss In terms of use, it is recommended that users select the appropriate fiber optic connector according to their actual ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
China SC APC Field Optical Assembly Connectors factory

SC APC Field Optical Assembly Connectors

2.0x3.0mm FTTH SC APC Field Optical Assembly Connectors This kind of Field Assembly Optical Connector is designed for fast and simple field termination of single fiber, without polishing or epoxy. The Connector ... Read More
2018-12-28 17:09:25
China 0.9mm LC APC Field Assembly Optical Connector Pre - Terminated Green Color factory

0.9mm LC APC Field Assembly Optical Connector Pre - Terminated Green Color

0.9mm LC APC Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector, Pre - terminated Assembly Connector The LC/APC fast connector are factory pre-polished, field-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for ... Read More
2018-12-28 16:40:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|